Näyttelykalenteri 2018

Aika

Paikka

Tuomari

Viimeinen ilm.

Tammikuu

 13.-14.1.2018

Kajaani KV

Pia Itkonen

20.11/12.12./15.12.

 14.1.2018

Helsinki EPN

Matti Luoso

12.12./18.12.

 20.-21.1.2018

Turku KV

Wera Hübenthal, Norja

21.11./21.12.

 27.1.2018

Raahe RN

Saija Juutilainen

2.1./5.1.

Helmikuu

 17.2.2018

 Lahti EPN

Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

31.1.

Maaliskuu

 3.3.2018

 Kouvola RN

Marjo Jaakkola

5.2./9.2.

 17.3.2018

 Eno RN

Maija Lehtonen

14.2.

 18.3.2018

 Lohja GR erikoisnäyttely

Sue Brown, Iso-Britannia (urokset), Emma Archibald, Irlanti (nartut)

16.2.

 18.3.2018

 Korpilahti RN

Harto Stockmari

26.2.

 24.3.2018

 Jyväskylä EPN

Annaliisa Heikkinen

26.2.

 24.-25.3.2018

 Lahti KV

Katja Korhonen

28.1./20.2./23.2.

 25.3.2018

 Jyväskylä EPN

Juha Palosaari

26.2.

Huhtikuu

 30.3.-1.4.2018

 Lappeenranta KR

Leni Finne

4.3.

 31.3.-2.4.2018

 Lappeenranta KV

Jadranka Mijatovic, Kroatia

4.3.

 7.4.2018

 Kerimäki RN

Elena Ruskovaara

12.3.

 7.4.2018

 Kotka EPN

 

 

 8.4.2018

 Kotka EPN

 

 

 8.4.2018

 Kajaani RN

 

 

 14.-15.4.2018

 Vaasa KV

Henric Fryckstrand, Ruotsi

12.2./12.3./19.3.

14.4.2018

 Pertunmaa RN

Maija Lehtonen

20.3.

21.4.2018

 Helsinki EPN

Markku Mähönen

21.3.

22.4.2018

 Helsinki EPN

Merja Ylhäinen

21.3.

28.4.2018

 Rovaniemi RN

Paula Rekiranta

 

28.4.2018

 Salo RN

Pirjo Aaltonen

7.3./4.4.

29.4.2018

 Kouvola RN

Raimo Louhio

25.3.

29.4.2018

 Ruovesi RN

Jaana Hartus

 

Toukokuu

1.5.2018

Lahti RN

Tuula Savolainen

4.4. / 8.4.

5.5.2018

Tampere NORD

Jimmy Hogan, Irlanti

28.2./3.4./9.4.

5.5.2018

Kajaani RN

Viveca Lahokoski

 

6.5.2018

Tampere KV

Maija Lehtonen

28.2./3.4./9.4.

6.5.2018

Haapavesi RN

Katja Korhonen

 

6.5.2018

Polvijärvi RN

Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

 

10.5.2018

Vantaa RN

Harry Tast

13.4.

10.5.2018

Akaa RN

Tiina Illukka

4.4. / 8.4.

12.5.2018

Järvenpää KR

Tuus Van Adrichem Boogaert-Kwint

16.3/13.4/19.4.

12.5.2018

Loviisa RN

Soile Bister

10.4./ 17.4

12.5.2018

Mikkeli RN

Jaana Hartus

17.4.

12.-13.5.2018

Oulu NORD

Riitta Niemelä

 

13.5.2018

Tuusula RN

Tiina Taulos

23.4./27.4.

19.5.2018

Kurikka RN

Jouko Leiviskä

19.2./16.4./24.4.

19.5.2018

Rovaniemi RN

Matti Luoso

25.4.

19.-20.5.2018

Helsinki KV

Inga Siil

21.3./25.4/ 30.4.

19.-20.5.2018

Hamina NORD

Hannele Jokisilta

 24.4.

20.5.2018

Lemland RN

Riitta Niemelä

25.4.

20.5.2018

Maalahti RN

Markku Kipinä

25.4./2.5.

26.5.2018

Joensuu KV

Kresten Scheel, Tanska

28.4.

26.5.2018

Keuruu RN

Arja Koskelo

15.4. /30.4. /10.5.

26.5.2018

Rovaniemi RN

Helin Tenson

23.4. / 30.4.

26.5.2018

Vaasa RN

Sanna Káven

28.4./7.5.

26.-27.5.2018

Rauma KR

James Byrnes, irlanti

26.3./26.4./2.5.

27.5.2018

Joensuu KR

Pekka Teini

28.4.

27.5.2018

Helsinki EPN

 

 

Kesäkuu

2.6.2018

Äänekoski RN

Pirjo Aaltonen

14.5.

3.6.2018

Mänttä-Vilppula KR

Rune Fagerström

16.3/13.4/19.4.

9.-10.6.2018

Alavus KR

Kati Heiskanen

20.4 / 9.5./14.5.

9.-10.6.2018

Forssa KR

Börge Espeland

11.5. / 16.5.

16.-17.6.2018

Salo KR

Tomasz Borkowski

16.4/16.5.

16.-17.6.2018

Kotka NORD

Dimitrios Antonopoulos, Ruotsi

15.5./21.5.

16.-17.6.2018

Rovaniemi NORD

Marit Sunde

24.4./14.5./18.5.

16.6.2018

Turku RN

Tiina Illukka

21.5.

16.6.2018

Reisjärvi RN

Reia Leikola-Walden

17.5./30.5.

30.6.2018

Oulu GR erikoisnäyttely      (PP-kultaiset)

Gail & Paul Brodie, Iso-Britannia

27.5.

Heinäkuu

1.7.2018

Raasepori KR

Matti Tuominen

30.4. / 28.5. / 4.6

7.7.2017

Sauvo RN

Kari Salminen

4.5 / 7.6.

7.-8.7.2018

Oulu KV

Andrzej Stepinski

15.5./11.6.

7.-8.7.2018

Juva KR

Marja Kosonen

31.5./12.6.

14.7.2018

Kuusamo RN

Markku Kipinä

18.6.

14.-15.7.2018

Laukaa KR

Erling K Pedersen

8.6./17.6.

14.-15.7.2018

Mäntsälä KR

Jo Schepers

13.5./14.6./19.6.

21.7.2018

Seinäjoki RN

 

 

21.-22.7.2018

Helsinki KR

Jetta Tschokkinen

31.5./21.6./28.6.

21.-22.7.2018

Kemi KV

Tuula Pratt

18.6.

21.-22.7.2018

Ylivieska KV

Gunnar Norlin

15.5./14.6./21.6.

28.7.2018

Porvoo RN

Ingrid Hein

25.6./2.7.

28.7.-29.7.2018

Mikkeli KV

Marko Ljutic

18.6 / 2.7 / 9.7.

28.7.-29.7.2018

Pori KV

Clodagh Fallon

24.5./ 21.6 /28.6.

Elokuu

3.8.2018

Kuopio KR

Dimitrios Antonopoulos

 

4.8.2018

Kuopio NORD

Viveca Lahokoski

 

4.8.2018

Harjavalta RN

Janiki Steinbock

30.6. / 7.7.

4.8.2018

Isokyrö RN

Hannele Jokisilta

4.7. / 20.7.

4.8.2018

Kinnula RN

Marjo Jaakkola

5.7.

4.8.2018

Mikkeli RN

Paula Rekiranta

9.7.

4.8.2018

Rovaniemi RN

Reia Leikola-Walden

9.7.

5.8.2018

Kuopio KV

Michael Leonard

4.6. / 2.7./ 9.7.

5.8.2018

Raahe RN

Nikola Smolic

 

11.8.2018

Keminmaa RN

Jouko Leiviskä

22.7.

11.8.2018

Kuhmo RN

Katja Korhonen

22.7.

11.8.2018

Vesilahti RN

Jukka Kuusisto

18.7.

11.-12.8.2018

Raisio KR

Anna Bogucka

15.6./13.7./17.7

18.8.2018

Kouvola KR

Jaana Hartus

16.7.

19.8.2018

Heinola KR

Irina Poletaeva

16.7./22.7.

25.8.2018

Jämsä GR erikoisnäyttely

Linsey Dunbar (u) Fiona Clarkson (n)

27.7.

25.-26.8.2018

Riihimäki NORD

Marja Talvitie

9.7./ 23.7./30.7

Syyskuu

1.9.2018

Kihniö RN

Paula Rekiranta

16.7./31.7./6.8.

1.-2.9.2018

HelsinkI KR

Riitta Liisa Lehtonen

18.7./1.8./5.8

2.9.2018

Ähtäri RN

Tiina Illukka

31.7./12.8.

8.-9.9.2018

Porvoo KR

Leila Kärkäs

16.7./ 1.8./6.8

9.9.2018

Parainen RN

Zorica Blomqvist

13.7./13.8.

23.9.2018

29.9.2018

 

 

29.-30.9.2018

Hyvinkää RN

Tuulos SNJ
päänäyttely

 

Eckerö KV


Dina Korna

Katie Kelly (u)
Antonio Lopez Noguera (n)

Jean-Jacques Dupas

28.8.

3.9.

 

16.7./27.8./4.9.

Lokakuu

6.10.2018

Hämeenlinna RN

Marjo Jaakkola

3.9./10.9.

7.10.2018

Hämeenlinna RN

Helina Simberg

3.9./10.9.

27.-28.10.2018

Seinäjoki KV

Reino Korpela

27.8./ 25.9./30.9

Marraskuu

10.11.2018

Jyväskylä NORD

Kari Järvinen

1.10./15.10./22.10

11.11.2018

Jyväskylä KV

Frank Kane

1.10./15.10./22.10

24.11.2018Club Show VantaaGiovanni Monteverde28.10.

Joulukuu

6.12.2018

Tampere RN

 

 

15.12.2018

Helsinki NORD

Paavo Mattila

2.10/5.11./19.11.

16.12.2018

Helsinki KV

Marko Lepasaar

2.10/5.11./19.11.