Näyttelykalenteri 2017

Aika

Paikka

Tuomari

Viimeinen ilm.

Tammikuu

 14.-15.1.2017

 Kajaani KV

Kati Heiskanen

21.11/12.12./15.12.

 15.1.2017

 Helsinki EPN

Matti Luoso

12.12./18.12.

 21.-22.1.2017

 Turku KV

Leila Kärkäs

10.11./11.12./16.12.

 28.1.2017

 Lahti EPN

Eeva Resko

28.12.

 29.1.2017

 Lahti EPN

Jetta Tschokkinen

28.12.

Helmikuu

 4.2.2017

 Kuopio GR päänäyttely

Josephine Glynn (urokset) & Catherine Collins (nartut)

4.1.

Maaliskuu

 4.3.2017

 Kouvola RN

Jaana Hartus

 3.2.

 4.3.2017

 Vantaa Club Show

Kelly Bastiaanssen-Wibbelink, Hollanti

 3.2.

 19.3.2017

 Korpilahti RN

Raimo Louhio

 27.2.

 25.3.2017

 Jyväskylä EPN

Vesa Lehtonen

 2.3.

 25.-26.3.2017

 Lahti KV

Maija Lehtonen

 21.1. / 28.2. / 3.3.

 26.3.2017

 Jyväskylä EPN

Perttu Ståhlberg

 2.3.

Huhtikuu

 2.4.2017

 Jämijärvi RN

Esko Nummijärvi

24.2. / 3.3.

 8.4.2017

 Kuopio RN

Markku Mähönen

6.3.

 8.-9.4.2017

 Vaasa KV

Raimo Louhio

12.2. / 5.3. / 12.3.

 15.4.2017

 Hirvensalmi RN

Paula Rekiranta

20.3.

 15.4.2017

 Laitila RN

Kirsti Louhi

17.3.

 15.4.2017

 Tervola RN

Marjo Jaakola

21.3.

 15.-16.4.2017

 Lappeenranta KV

Viveca Lahokoski

20.3.

 22.4.2017

 Simpele RN

Reia Leikola-Walden

26.3.

 22.4.2017

 Seinäjoki RN

Viveca Lahokoski

27.3 / 2.4.

 23.4.2017

 Helsinki EPN

Irina Poletaeva

22.3. / 26.3.

 23.4.2017

 Pello EPN

Hilkka Salohalla

28.3.

 29.4.2017

 Hyvinkää EPN

Maija Lehtonen

3.4. / 7.4.

 29.4.2017

 Ruovesi RN

Raimo Louhio

17.3. / 7.4. / 17.4.

Toukokuu

 1.5.2017

 Hankasalmi RN

Vesa Lehtonen

10.4.

 1.5.2017

 Lahti RN

Leila Kärkäs

15.1. / 28.3. / 31.3

 6.-7.5.2017

 Tampere KV

Jose M Doval Sanchez, Esp

2.3. / 30.3. / 6.4.

 6.5.2017

 Oulainen RN

Elena Ruskovaara

24.3. / 12.4.

 6.5.2017

 Rovaniemi RN

Vesa Lehtonen

3.4.

 6.5.2017

 Sulkava RN

Kirsi Nieminen

10.4.

 7.5.2017

 Raahe RN

Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

12.4.

 7.5.2017

 Savitaipale RN

Marjo Jaakkola

7.4.

 7.5.2017

 Sipoo RN

Johan Juslin

9.4.

 13.5.2017

 Kotka EPN

Tarja Löfman

20.4.

 13.-14.5.2017

 Varkaus KR

Will Hochstenbach, Alankomaat

26.3. / 9.4. / 17.4.

 13.5.2017

 Ikaalinen RN

Elena Ruskovaara

10.4. / 17.4.

 13.5.2017

 Koski tl RN

Sanna Kavén

18.4. / 25.4.

 13.5.2017

 Laihia RN

Viveca Lahokoski

21.4. / 29.4.

 14.5.2017

 Kotka EPN

Jussi Liimatainen

20.4.

 14.5.2017

 Lahti EPN

Katja Korhonen

13.4.

 20.-21.5.2017

 Hamina KV

Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

20.4.

 20.-21.5.2017

 Helsinki KV

Tuula Pratt

23.3. / 26.4. / 30.4.

 20.5.2017

 Rovaniemi RN

Hannele Jokisilta

19.4.

 21.5.2017

 Lemland RN

Viveca Lahokoski

26.4.

 25.5.2017

 Helsinki PK-näyttely

Saija Juutilainen

24.4. / 28.4.

 25.5.2017

 Hämeenkyrö RN

Pia Itkonen

19.4. / 26.4.

 27.-28.7.2017

 Rauma KR

Ligita Zake, Latvia

31.3. / 23.4. / 27.4.

 27.5.2017

 Lieksa RN

Viveca Lahokoski

30.4.

 27.5.2017

 Kerimäki RN

Jaana Hartus

2.5.

 28.5.2017

 Lahti GR erikoisnäyttely

Janis Ward (urokset), Susanna Zupair (nartut)

30.4.

 28.5.2017

 Keuruu RN

Jaana Hartus

3.5./11.5.

 28.5.2017

 Sodankylä RN

Hannu Talvi

2.5.2017

Kesäkuu

 4.6.2017

 Kauhajoki RN

Satu Ylä-Mononen

9.5. / 15.5.

 10.-11.6.2017

 Alavus KR

Jussi Liimatainen

21.4. / 9.5. / 15.5.

 10.6.2017

 Heinävesi RN

Paavo Mattila

15.5.

 10.6.2017

 Raisio RN

Agneta Cardell, Ruotsi

10.5.

 10.6.2017

 Suomussalmi RN

Vera Smirnova, Viro

16.5. / 21.5.

 11.6.2017

 Hämeenlinna RN

Mats Jonsson, Ruotsi

16.5. / 21.5.

 11.6.2017

 Mynämäki RN

Eeva Rautala

17.5. / 24.5.

 17.-18.6.2017

 Kotka KV

Colm Hastings, Irlanti

21.5. / 28.5.

 17.-18.6.2017

 Pöytyä KR

Arja Koskelo

15.5. / 19.5.

 17.6.2017

 Haapajärvi RN

Maija Lehtonen

19.5. / 2.6.

 24.-25.6.2017

 Rovaniemi KV

Katja Korhonen

2.5. / 22.5. / 26.5.

Heinäkuu

 1.-2.7.2017

 Tuusula KR

 Laurent Pichard, Sveitsi

16.5. / 1.6. / 8.6.

 1.-2.7.2017

 Riihimäki KV

 Matti Luoso

17.5. / 2.6. / 9.6.

 1.7.2017

 Kurikka RN

 Pekka Teini

5.6. / 11.6.

 1.7.2017

 Lapinlahti RN

Julija Aidietiene, Liettua

25.7.

 8.7.2017

 Mikkeli KR

Sanna Kavén

29.5. / 12.6.

 8.7.2017

 Sauvo RN

Leni Finne

5.5. / 8.6.

 8.-9.7.2017

 Ylivieska KV

Vesa Lehtonen

8.5. / 5.6. / 12.6.

9.7.2017

 Karjaa KR

Jetta Tschokkinen

15.5. / 6.6. / 9.6.

13.7.2017

15.-16.7.2017

 Ähtäri

Hyvinkää KR

Elina Piiparinen

Kostadin Shankov, Bulgaria

22.6

19.5. / 8.6. / 16.6.

 15.7.2017

 Oulu KV

Kirsi Nieminen

24.5. / 14.6.

 16.7.2017

 Oulu KV

Hannu Talvi

24.5. / 14.6.

 22.7.2017

 Lahti EPN

Virpi Montonen

21.6.

 22.-23.7.2017

 Saarijärvi KR

Irina Poletaeva

21.5./18.6./29.6.

 22.-23.7.2017

 Kemi KV

György Tesics, Unkari

19.6.

 29.-30.7.2017

 Helsinki KV

Susan Ross

3.7. / 11.7.

 29.-30.7.2017

 Pori KV

Sean Delmar, Irlanti

25.5. / 22.6.

 30.7.2017

 Kajaani RN

Marjo Jaakkola

3.7. / 6.7.

 30.7.2017

 Suonenjoki RN

Lena Sundquist, Ruotsi

7.7.

Elokuu

 5.-6.8.2017

Valkeakoski KR

Luis Peixoto, Portugali

26.6. / 6.7.

 5.8.2017

Mustasaari RN

Viveca Lahokoski

10.7. / 17.7.

  5.-6.8.2017

Kuopio KV

Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg

14.5. / 30.6. / 7.7.

 12.-13.8.2017

Turku KR

Arja Koskelo

15.6. / 13.7.

 12.8.2017

Kemijärvi RN

Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

12.7. / 19.7.

 12.8.2017

Mikkeli RN

Viveca Lahokoski

17.7.

 12.8.2017

Vesilahti RN

Kati Heiskanen

18.7.

 12.8.2017

Joensuu KV

Petroula-Effrossyni Richard Douma, Ranska

10.7. / 17.7.

 13.8.2017

Joensuu KR

Carole Coode, Iso-Britannia

10.7. / 17.7.

 13.8.2017

Seinäjoki RN

Vesa Lehtonen

17.7./26.7.

 19.8.2017

Helsinki EPN

Soile Bister

12.6. / 10.7. / 17.7.

 19.8.2017

Kouvola KR

Marja Talvitie

19.7. / 26.7.

 19.8.2017

Ruovesi RN

Juha Putkonen

19.7./ 28.7.

 20.8.2017

Heinola KR

Kirsi Nieminen

19.7. / 26.7.

 26.8.2017

Mäntyharju KR

Annukka Paloheimo

25.7.

 26.-27.8.2017

Janakkala KR

Pekka Teini

19.6. / 24.7.

Syyskuu

 2.9.2017

Kihniö EPN

Hannele Jokisilta

14.8. / 21.8.

 2.-3.9.2017

Helsinki KR

Riitta Niemelä

28.7. / 4.8.

 3.9.2017

Siilinjärvi RN

Irina Poletaeva

7.8.

 9.9.2017

Muurame RN

Alexander Shishkin, Valko-Venäjä

16.8.

 9.-10.9.2017

Porvoo KR

Paavo Mattila

16.7. / 3.8. / 7.8.

 10.9.2017

Jämsä EPN

 

 

 16.9.2017

Vantaa EPN

Pirjo Aaltonen

17.8. / 24.8.

 17.9.2017

Hyvinkää RN

Natalia Borodajenko, Latvia

19.8.

 23.9.2017

Seinäjoki GR erikoisnäyttely

Ann Hagger (n), Gloria Gargan (u)

23.8.

 24.9.2017

Savitaipale EPN

Reia Leikola-Walden

23.8.

 30.9.2017

Hämeenlinna SNJ päänäyttely

Penny Gowland (u)
Beryl Liggins (n)

1.9. / 11.9.

Lokakuu

 30.9-1.10.2017

Eckerö KV

Jos de Cuyper, Belgia

7.8. / 4.9.

 1.10.2017

Loviisa EPN

Soile Bister

10.9.

 8.10.2017

Hyvinkää EPN

Maija Mäkinen

4.9. / 11.9.

 14.10.2017

Jyväskylä KV

Eeva Rautala

4.9. / 18.9. / 25.9.

 15.10.2017

Jyväskylä KV

Luis Peixoto, Portugali

4.9. / 18.9. / 25.9.

 22.10.2017

Kouvola RN

 

 

 28.-29.10.2017

Seinäjoki KV

Bolette Heering, Tanska

28.8. / 26.9. / 29.9.

 29.10.2017

Lahti EPN

Pirjo Aaltonen

3.10.

Marraskuu

 11.11.2017 Turku Open ShowAnnika Thunfors22.10.

 11.11.2017

 Helsinki EPN

Elina Haapaniemi

12.10

 12.11.2017

 Helsinki EPN

Jetta Tschokkinen

12.10.

 25.11.2017

 Tampere KR

Tamas Jakkel, Unkari

27.9. / 24.10. / 30.10.

 26.11.2017

 Tampere KV

Harto Stockmari

27.9. / 24.10. / 30.10.

Joulukuu

 8.12.2017

Helsinki KV –

Helsinki Winner

Tapio Eerola

2.10. / 1.11. / 13.11.

 9.12.2017

Helsinki KV – Pohjoismaiden Voittaja

Helene Bjorkman, Ruotsi (ei jun) & Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (jun)

2.10. / 1.11. / 13.11.

 10.12.2017

Helsinki KV –

Voittaja

Lene Johansen, Tanska (ei jun) & Herdis Hallmarsdottir, Islanti (jun)

2.10. / 1.11. / 13.11.

 9.12.2017

Helsinki EPN – Helsinki Puppy Show

Jaana Hartus

2.10. / 1.11. / 13.11.

 10.12.2017

Helsinki EPN - Voittaja Puppy Show

Jussi Liimatainen

2.10. / 1.11. / 13.11.